Schedule

Spring 2017

Date Time Field Away Home Lines
19-Mar 9:00 1 Ballhawks Nightmare Thunder
19-Mar 10:45 1 Thunder Bears Titans
19-Mar 12:30 1 Rockets Titans Ballhawks
19-Mar 2:15 1 Buzzcocks Bulldawgz Rockets
19-Mar 9:00 2 Tsunami Outlaws Warriors
19-Mar 10:45 2 Warriors Norseman Outlaws
19-Mar 12:30 2 Wildboys Razorbacks Norseman
19-Mar 2:15 2 Titan B Bye  
26-Mar 9:00 2 Bears Bulldawgz Ballhawks
26-Mar 10:45 2 Buzzcocks Ballhawks Bulldawgz
26-Mar 12:30 2 Thunder Rockets Buzzcocks
26-Mar 2:15 2 Nightmare Titans Thunder
26-Mar 9:00 1 Norseman Tsunami Warriors
26-Mar 10:45 1 Wildboys Warriors Norseman
26-Mar 12:30 1 Titan B Outlaws Wildboys
26-Mar 2:15 1 Razorbacks Bye  
2-Apr 9:00 1 Nightmare Rockets Bears
2-Apr 10:45 1 Bears Ballhawks Nightmare
2-Apr 12:30 1 Titans Bulldawgz Buzzcocks
2-Apr 2:15 1 Buzzcocks Thunder Bulldawgz
2-Apr 9:00 2 Razorbacks Outlaws Tsunami
2-Apr 10:45 2 Titans B Tsunami Razorbacks
2-Apr 12:30 2 Norseman Wildboys Titans B
2-Apr 2:15 2 Warriors  Bye  
9-Apr 9:00 2 Nightmare Thunder Bears
9-Apr 10:45 2 Buzzcocks Bears Nightmare
9-Apr 12:30 2 Bulldawgz Rockets Buzzcocks
9-Apr 2:15 2 Titans Ballhawks Rockets
9-Apr 9:00 1 Norseman Titans B Tsunami
9-Apr 10:45 1 Razorbacks Tsunami Norseman
9-Apr 12:30 1 Outlaws Warriors Razorbacks
9-Apr 2:15 1 Wildboys BYE  
16-Apr All day 1+2 Easter Weekend
23-Apr 9:00 1 Bulldawgz Nightmare Bears
23-Apr 10:45 1 Rockets Bears Nightmare
23-Apr 12:30 1 Buzzcocks Titans Rockets
23-Apr 2:15 1 Ballhawks Thunder Buzzcocks
23-Apr 9:00 2 Warriors Tsunami Titans B
23-Apr 10:45 2 Razorbacks Titans B Wildboys
23-Apr 12:30 2 Outlaws Wildboys Razorbacks
23-Apr 2:15 2 Norseman Bye  
30-Apr 9:00 2 Buzzcocks Nightmare Bears
30-Apr 10:45 2 Titans Bears Buzzcocks
30-Apr 12:30 2 Bulldawgz Thunder Titans
30-Apr 2:15 2 Rockets Ballhawks Thunder
30-Apr 9:00 1 Tsunami Wildboys Norseman
30-Apr 10:45 1 Norseman Razorbacks Wildboys
30-Apr 12:30 1 Warriors Titans B Razorbacks
30-Apr 2:15 1 Outlaws Bye  
7-May 9:00 1 Bears Nightmare Buzzcocks
7-May 10:45 1 Buzzcocks Rockets Bears
7-May 12:30 1 Thunder Titans Rockets
7-May 2:15 1 Ballhawks Bulldawgz Thunder
7-May 9:00 2 Norseman Outlaws Warriors
7-May 10:45 2 Warriors Razorbacks Outlaws
7-May 12:30 2 Wildboys Titans B Razorbacks
7-May 2:15 2 Tsunami Bye  
14-May 9:00 2 Ballhawks Nightmare Thunder
14-May 10:45 2 Thunder Bears Ballhawks
14-May 12:30 2 Rockets Titans Bulldawgz
14-May 2:15 2 Buzzcocks Bulldawgz Rockets
14-May 9:00 1 Tsunami Outlaws Warriors
14-May 10:45 1 Warriors Norseman Wildboys
14-May 12:30 1 Wildboys Razorbacks Norseman
14-May 2:15 1 Titan B Bye  
21-May All day 1+2 May Long Weekend
28-May 9:00 1 Nightmare Titans Bulldawgz
28-May 10:45 1 Bears Bulldawgz Nightmare
28-May 12:30 1 Thunder Rockets Ballhawks
28-May 2:15 1 Buzzcocks Ballhawks Thunder
28-May 9:00 2 Norseman Tsunami Titans B
28-May 10:45 2 Titan B Outlaws Tsunami
28-May 12:30 2 Wildboys Warriors Outlaws
28-May 2:15 2 Razorbacks Bye  
4-Jun 9:00 2 Nightmare Rockets Bears
4-Jun 10:45 2 Bears Ballhawks Nightmare
4-Jun 12:30 2 Titans Bulldawgz Ballhawks
4-Jun 2:15 2 Buzzcocks Thunder Bulldawgz
4-Jun 9:00 1 Razorbacks Outlaws Tsunami
4-Jun 10:45 1 Titans B Tsunami Outlaws
4-Jun 12:30 1 Norseman Wildboys Titans B
4-Jun 2:15 1 Warriors  Bye  
11-Jun 9:00 1 A5 A8 A7
11-Jun 10:45 1 A6 A7 A8
11-Jun 12:30 1 A1 A4 A6
11-Jun 2:15 1 A2 A3 A4
11-Jun 9:00 2 B5 B8 B7
11-Jun 10:45 2 B6 B7 B8
11-Jun 12:30 2 B2 B3 B6
11-Jun 2:15 2 B1 Bye  
18-Jun 9:00 1 B5/B8 B6/B7 B2/B3
18-Jun 10:45 1 B1 B2/B3 B6/B7
18-Jun 12:30 1 A1/A4 A2/A3 A6/A7
18-Jun 2:15 1 A5/A8 A6/A7 A2/A3

 

SEMI FINALS

A DIVISION
9:00am – A2 Thunder vs A3 Ballhawks A1/A4 1 Rockets & 1 Buzzcocks to line
10:45am – A1 Rockets vs A4 Buzzcocks A2/A3 1 Thunder & 1 Ballhawks to line
12:30pm – A6 Nightmare vs A7 Bears A5/A8 1 Bulldawgz & 1 Titans to line
2:15pm – A5 Bulldawgz vs A8 Titans A6/A7 1 Nightmare & 1 Bears to line

B DIVISION
9:00am – B5 Titans B vs B6 Wildboys B4 2 Tsunami to line
10:45am – B4 Tsunami vs B7 Razorbacks B3 2 Warriors to line
12:30pm – B2 Norsemen vs B3 Warriors B7 2 Razorbacks to line

FINALS
9:00am – D Final Tsunami winner vs Wildboys Paid Linesmen
10:45am – C Final Norsemen vs Outlaws Paid Linesmen
12:30pm – B Final Nightmare vs Bulldogs Paid Linesmen
2:15pm – A Final Buzzcocks vs Thunder Paid Linesmen